Our After-School Programs

Filter
Location
Program Information
Date & Time
Classes
Price
Action
Venue: Altitude Trampoline Home School Group
City: Tampa
Program Information
Magic, Sports & Spies - 12 week
Section #: ALTHS003
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, September 9, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Number of Classes:12
$150.00
Venue: THINK Homeschoolers
City: Tampa
Program Information
Magic, Sports & Spies - 12 week
Section #: THINK006
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, September 9, 2019
 - Monday, December 2, 2019
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Number of Classes:12
$130.00
Venue: Lutz Elementary
City: Lutz
Program Information
Magic, Sports & Spies - 12 week
Section #: LUTZ006
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 3, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Number of Classes:12
$168.00
Venue: HOP - Homeschoolers of Pinellas
City: Palm Harbor
Program Information
Magic, Sports & Spies - 12 week
Section #: HOP014
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
12:45 PM - 1:40 PM
Number of Classes:12
$130.00
Venue: HOP - Homeschoolers of Pinellas
City: Palm Harbor
Program Information
Magic, Sports & Spies - 12 week
Section #: HOP015
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:50 PM
Number of Classes:12
$130.00
Venue: North Shore Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: NSHORE023
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Date & Time
Friday, September 13, 2019
 - Friday, October 18, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$99.00
Venue: North Shore Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: NSHORE024
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Friday, September 13, 2019
 - Friday, October 18, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$99.00
Venue: Lynch Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: LYNCH024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, September 16, 2019
 - Monday, October 28, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Lynch Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: LYNCH025
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, September 16, 2019
 - Monday, October 28, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Perkins Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PERK032
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Date & Time
Monday, September 16, 2019
 - Monday, October 28, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Perkins Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PERK033
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, September 16, 2019
 - Monday, October 28, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Perkins Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PERK034
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, September 16, 2019
 - Monday, October 28, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Bayshore Christian School
City: Tampa
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: BAYSH001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Madeira Beach Fundamental
City: Madeira Beach
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: MADBCH029
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
2:05 PM - 3:05 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Madeira Beach Fundamental
City: Madeira Beach
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: MADBCH030
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 3
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
2:05 PM - 3:05 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Madeira Beach Fundamental
City: Madeira Beach
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: MADBCH031
After-School Programs
Gr 4 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
2:05 PM - 3:05 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Westgate Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: WESTGATE027
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Ida M Stewart Elementary
City: Bradenton
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: STEW016
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Ida M Stewart Elementary
City: Bradenton
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: STEW017
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Pasadena Fundamental
City: St Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PASA039
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 3
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Pasadena Fundamental
City: St Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PASA040
After-School Programs
K
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Pasadena Fundamental
City: St Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PASA041
After-School Programs
Gr 1
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Pasadena Fundamental
City: St Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PASA042
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Pasadena Fundamental
City: St Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: PASA043
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Holy Family
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: HOLYFAM022
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Number of Classes:6
$95.00
Venue: Athenian Academy
City: Clearwater
Program Information
Magic, Forces & Flight
Section #: ATH007
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Date & Time
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 - Thursday, October 24, 2019
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Ridgecrest Elementary
City:
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: RCREST052
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Friday, September 20, 2019
 - Friday, October 25, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: James Sanderlin IB World School
City: Saint Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: SAND020
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Friday, September 20, 2019
 - Friday, October 25, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Number of Classes:6
$100.00
Venue: Northwest Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: NWEST024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, November 4, 2019
 - Monday, December 16, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: Orange Grove Elementary
City: Seminole
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: ORG017
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, November 4, 2019
 - Monday, December 16, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: Curtis Fundamental
City: Dunedin
Program Information
Magic, Forces & Flight
Section #: CURT010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 17, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Number of Classes:6
$86.00
Venue: Lakeview Fundamental
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: LAKEVIEW025
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 17, 2019
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: St. Raphael Catholic School
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: STRAPH014
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 17, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Number of Classes:6
$80.00
Venue: Shore Acres Elem
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: SHORE AC028
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: Gulf Beaches Elementary
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: GULFB028
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
2:55 PM - 3:55 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: Bay Vista Fundamental
City: St. Petersburg
Program Information
Energy, Matter & More
Section #: BAYV025
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, November 7, 2019
 - Thursday, December 19, 2019
2:20 PM - 3:20 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: Garrison-Jones Elem
City: Dunedin
Program Information
Magic, Forces & Flight
Section #: GARJ026
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, November 7, 2019
 - Thursday, December 19, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00
Venue: Safety Harbor Elem
City: Safety Harbor
Program Information
Magic, Forces & Flight
Section #: SHE026
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Friday, November 8, 2019
 - Friday, December 20, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
$85.00